=============================== DIVISIONS ===============================================
AGE DIVISIONAL REPORT - ALL COMPETITORS
2007 SHELTON COMMODORE HULL 5K
OVERALL AGE
PLACE LAST FIRST CITY ST TEAM BIB SEX TIME
DIVISION = *** Female **** AGE 30 to 39
25 BATTIPAGLIA KIMBERLY New Haven CT SUBMA 402 36F 0:19:34
67 CHEW ELIZABETH Charlotte NC SUBMA 187 36F 0:21:26
108 CARO AMY Dover NH SUBMA 350 34F 0:23:08
143 WINTERS TRACIE Sanford FL SUBMA 91 36F 0:23:59
149 DEMPSEY LAURA Watertown MA SUBMA 25 32F 0:24:11
DIVISION = *** Female **** AGE 40 to 49
75 PASSANDER ROBYN west haven CT MASTE 404 44F 0:21:54
134 SHERIDAN STEPHANIE Newmarket NH MASTE 474 41F 0:23:49
189 CRITELLI TAMARA Southbury CT MASTE 212 46F 0:25:17
212 ASPRELLI CAROL Woodbridge CT MASTE 468 46F 0:26.00
224 COWELL CHRISTINE Shelton CT MASTE 45 45F 0:26:11
DIVISION = *** Female **** AGE 50 to 59
219 PATRY ANN Woodbridge CT GRAND 194 53F 0:26:06
251 VICKERELLI KAREN Stratford CT GRAND 21 51F 0:26:40
290 TRIEBWASSER JO-ANN Shelton CT GRAND 480 50F 0:27:34
333 LUCHANSKY MARGARET Shelton CT GRAND 136 50F 0:28:25
396 MCGEEVER ELIZABETH Wilmington DE GRAND 254 51F 0:30:14
DIVISION = *** Female **** AGE 60 to 69
198 VOELPERT JANET shelton CT GOLDE 470 60F 0:25:42
358 ROCHE MONICA Fairfield CT GOLDE 442 68F 0:28:59
DIVISION = *** Female **** HS
46 MURPHY KELSEY Shelton CT HS 289 14F 0:20:22
74 WING SAMANTHA newmarket NH HS 475 15F 0:21:52
79 FLAMENT LAUREN Shelton CT HS 387 17F 0:22:12
93 WRESILO VICTORIA Shelton CT HS 340 15F 0:22:37
97 GRISWOLD SARA Shelton CT HS 525 15F 0:22:46
DIVISION = *** Female **** OPEN
31 DUFFY ANNIE Monroe CT OPEN 516 22F 0:19:48
37 HUDAK ROBYN Monroe CT OPEN 278 21F 0:20.00
56 HUDAK DAWN Monroe CT OPEN 276 21F 0:20:52
57 SZONDY KIM Shelton CT OPEN 465 19F 0:20:53
81 ZUBA SARA Derby CT OPEN 332 25F 0:22:15
DIVISION = *** Female **** YOUTH
190 GRISWOLD AMY Shelton CT YOUTH 524 12F 0:25:18
195 BAILEY KATIE Shelton CT YOUTH 252 13F 0:25:38
197 HUNTER MARY Shelton CT YOUTH 321 12F 0:25:41
209 LUCHANSKY KATY Shelton CT YOUTH 137 13F 0:25:59
259 GRABARZ KRISTEN shelton CT YOUTH 624 12F 0:26:51
DIVISION = *** Male **** AGE 30 to 39
4 JAGODZINSKI FILIP Amherst MA SUBMA 293 32M 0:17:39
11 JENCI KEITH Derby CT SUBMA 450 30M 0:18:18
16 ANDREJCZYK MARK Shelton CT SUBMA 405 34M 0:18:51
34 COSTA ANDERSON Wallingford CT SUBMA 92 31M 0:19:55
38 LINDSLEY VINCENT New Haven CT SUBMA 403 30M 0:20.00
DIVISION = *** Male **** AGE 40 to 49
3 BUCHANAN GEORGE Shelton CT MASTE 222 49M 0:17:30
13 PUOPOLO JOE Shelton CT MASTE 619 49M 0:18:27
15 CHAMBERLAND RANDY Shelton CT MASTE 519 47M 0:18:41
29 SCALZI FRED Naugatuck CT MASTE 352 49M 0:19:45
43 VARONE PETER shelton CT MASTE 235 49M 0:20:11
DIVISION = *** Male **** AGE 50 to 59
33 PERCIVALLE JOHN Shelton CT GRAND 438 54M 0:19:53
36 MURPHY JAMES Monroe CT GRAND 526 53M 0:19:58
41 DOWNS ALLEN Shelton CT GRAND 564 54M 0:20:10
51 WILSON JAY Beacon Falls CT GRAND 618 57M 0:20:37
55 LAVOY HARVEY E. Corinth VT GRAND 124 52M 0:20:51
DIVISION = *** Male **** AGE 60 to 69
193 WALSH JAMES W. Orange CT GOLDE 451 61M 0:25:25
249 CANNICI TONY Derby CT GOLDE 226 61M 0:26:39
281 ESTEY DUANE Seymour CT GOLDE 162 65M 0:27:27
311 DIAL BILLY Shelton CT GOLDE 479 64M 0:27:54
341 YARSON DAVID Milford CT GOLDE 462 60M 0:28:34
DIVISION = *** Male **** AGE 70 to ++
408 SYLVESTER CARL Shelton CT GRAND 530 74M 0:30:52
543 SPLAN JOHN Shelton CT GRAND 427 75M 0:41:54
DIVISION = *** Male **** HS
2 SANSONE KEITH Shelton CT HS 198 17M 0:17:19
5 MCWEENEY EHRIN Shelton CT HS 24 16M 0:17:46
7 CRITELLI PHIL Southbury CT HS 215 16M 0:17:48
9 FOLEY JAMES Shelton CT HS 381 17M 0:18:11
12 CRITELLI JAKE Southbury CT HS 216 16M 0:18:20
DIVISION = *** Male **** OPEN
1 CRITELLI JOHN Southbury CT OPEN 213 22M 0:16:06
6 MCDONNELL KEN Shelton CT OPEN 471 18M 0:17:47
8 KOENIG RYAN Shelton CT OPEN 237 20M 0:17:49
10 PITT ROBIN Repulse Bay HO OPEN 378 19M 0:18:14
14 FAULKNER EDWARD Cambridge MA OPEN 31 26M 0:18:39
DIVISION = *** Male **** YOUTH
42 ROSARIO JOSEPH bridgeport CT YOUTH 379 12M 0:20:10
48 ARENA STEPHEN Shelton CT YOUTH 245 13M 0:20:31
52 NOVITSKI JON Southbury CT YOUTH 44 13M 0:20:45
65 LAURETTI JOSEPH Shelton CT YOUTH 434 12M 0:21:17
70 HUNTER JOHN Shelton CT YOUTH 323 10M 0:21:38
DIVISION = *** Female **** HOLSTEIN
258 BOYD SHERRY Trumbull CT HOLST 234 44F 0:26:45
306 GOODMAN LINDA Derby CT HOLST 195 29F 0:27:48
378 KRYGOWSKI DIANE Budd Lake NJ HOLST 22 44F 0:29:31
394 NUNES RACHAEL shelton CT HOLST 463 23F 0:30:04
502 MESECK SHANNON Derby CT HOLST 601 32F 0:37:07
DIVISION = *** HOLSTEIN
73 PETRO MICHAEL Norwood MA HOLST 259 39M 0:21:51
80 VALENTIN PETER Brookfield CT HOLST 210 36M 0:22:12
102 TROESSER ROBERT Shelton CT HOLST 208 25M 0:22:57
121 PAWLOWSKI JOHN Shelton CT HOLST 35 43M 0:23:36
146 TILKI MICHAEL Oxford CT HOLST 244 38M 0:24:04